Results

Game # Date Matchup Time Field Round Notes
4 3/26/14 TC Roberson (N.C.) 0
Huntsville (Ala.) 5
12 p.m. NTC Field 2 Round of 16 BOX
8 3/26/14 Bishop Verot (Fla.) 0
Mountain Pointe (Ariz.) 4
12:15 p.m. NTC Field 4 Round of 16 BOX
3 3/26/14 Coral Springs (Fla.) 1
Orange Lutheran (Calif.) 0
12:30 p.m. NTC Stadium Round of 16 BOX
2 3/26/14 Clovis (Calif.) 7
ThunderRidge (Colo.) 2
12:45 p.m. NTC Field 3 Round of 16 BOX
6 3/26/14 Aliso Niguel (Calif.) 1
Dyer County (Tenn.) 16
3:30 p.m. NTC Field 2 Round of 16 BOX
7 3/26/14 Parkview (Ga.) 1
Regis Jesuit (Colo.) 6
3:45 p.m. NTC Stadium Round of 16 BOX
5 3/26/14 Milton (Ga.) 0
The First Academy (Fla.) 2
4 p.m. NTC Field 4 Round of 16 BOX
1 3/26/14 Gainesville (Ga.) 6
Venice (Fla.) 3
4:15 p.m. NTC Field 3 Round of 16 BOX

 

 

Game # Date Matchup Time Field Round Notes
13 3/27/14 ThunderRidge (Colo.) 9
TC Roberson (N.C.) 7
9:00 a.m. NTC Field 2 Consolation BOX
15 3/27/14 Bishop Verot (Fla.) 4
Orange Lutheran (Calif.)
9:15 a.m. NTC Field 3 Consolation BOX
12 3/27/14 Regis Jesuit (Colo.) 8
Mountain Pointe (Ariz.)
4
9:30 a.m. NTC Field 4 Quarterfinal BOX
11 3/27/14 The First Academy (Fla.) 2
Dyer County (Tenn.) 0
9:50 a.m. NTC Stadium Quarterfinal BOX
20 3/27/14 ThunderRidge (Colo.) 1
Aliso Niguel (Calif.) 8
12:00 p.m. NTC Field 2 Consolation BOX
19 3/27/14 Orange Lutheran (Calif.) 1
Venice (Fla.) 4
12:15 p.m. NTC Field 3 Consolation BOX
21 3/27/14 Bishop Verot (Fla.) 8
TC Roberson (N.C.) 2
12:30 p.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX
18 3/27/14 The First Academy (Fla.) 6
Regis Jesuit (Colo.) 2
12:50 p.m. NTC Stadium Semifinal BOX
9 3/27/14 Clovis (Calif.) 1
Gainesville (Ga.)
0
3:15 p.m. NTC Field 2 Quarterfinal BOX
10 3/27/14 Huntsville (Ala.) 2
Coral Springs Christian (Fla.) 4
3:30 p.m. NTC Field 3 Quarterfinal BOX
14 3/27/14 Aliso Niguel (Calif.) 2
Milton (Ga.) 3
3:45 p.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX
16 3/27/14 Venice (Fla.) 0
Parkview (Ga.)
2
4:30 p.m. NTC Stadium Consolation BOX
23 3/27/14 Gainesville (Ga.) 1
Dyer County (Tenn.) 3
6:15 p.m. NTC Field 2 Consolation BOX
17 3/27/14 Coral Springs Christian (Fla.) 4
Clovis (Calif.) 6
6:30 p.m. NTC Field 3 Semifinal BOX
22 3/27/14 Milton (Ga.) 2
Mountain Pointe (Ariz.) 1
6:45 p.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX

 

Game # Date Matchup Time Field Round Notes
25 3/28/14 Huntsville (Ala.) 0
Bishop Verot (Fla.) 11
9:00 a.m. NTC Field 2 Consolation BOX
27 3/28/14 ThunderRidge (Colo.) 3
Venice (Fla.) 0
9:30 a.m. NTC Field 3 Consolation BOX
28 3/28/14 TC Roberson (N.C.) 9
Mountain Pointe (Ariz.) 10
9:45 a.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX
26 3/28/14 Clovis (Calif.) 3
The First Academy (Fla.) 5
10 a.m. NTC Stadium Championship BOX
29 3/28/14 Huntsville (Ala.) 6
Regis Jesuit (Colo.) 4
11:30 a.m. NTC Field 2 Consolation BOX
24 3/28/14 Parkview (Ga.) 7
Dyer County (Tenn.) 4
3:30 p.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX
30 3/28/14 Milton (Ga.) 4
Coral Springs Christian (Fla.) 6
3:30 p.m. NTC Stadium Consolation BOX
31 3/28/14 Gainesville (Ga.) 2
Orange Lutheran (Calif.) 4
3:30 p.m. NTC Field 3 Consolation BOX
32 3/28/14 Parkview (Ga.) 3
Aliso Niguel (Calif.)
6
6:00 p.m. NTC Field 4 Consolation BOX

Back to top »